Copa Gol de Futebol de Campo -  edição

Copa Gol de Futebol de Campo

Sub-17 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2020)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Tawan Silva Costa Rodrigues Craque do Futuro 2 (29/8/2020,6/9/2020)
Arthur Eduardo Souza Da Silva Ednardo FC 2 (30/8/2020,4/10/2020)
Henrico navarro Guimarães correis Expresso Carioca FC 2 (6/9/2020,12/9/2020)
GABRIEL GIOVANHOLI SILVA Independente 2 (6/9/2020,4/10/2020)
Samuel Costa Neves Independente 2 (19/9/2020,4/10/2020)
higor lima da silva Sport Carioca 2 (12/9/2020,19/9/2020)
Brunno Pogili de Almeida Braz União FC 2 (30/8/2020,6/9/2020)
Caio Henrique Bastos da Silva Accel FC 1 (30/8/2020)
Fernando Cesar Xavier Coelho Accel FC 1 (30/8/2020)
Mateus Ramos Accel FC 1 (16/8/2020)
Matheus Vellozo Mendes Accel FC 1 (30/8/2020)
Yan Pedro Lisbôa Santos Accel FC 1 (30/8/2020)
Deivid Pereira de Brito AD Padre Miguel 1 (13/9/2020)
João Pedro Marques Barcellos AD Padre Miguel 1 (13/9/2020)
Kayk Williamis Tito Gonçalves AD Padre Miguel 1 (15/8/2020)
Lucas de Santana Borges AD Padre Miguel 1 (29/8/2020)
Pedro Henrique Barros Duarte da Silva AD Padre Miguel 1 (29/8/2020)
Pedro Mendes Baptista AD Padre Miguel 1 (13/9/2020)
Raí de Oliveira Alves AD Padre Miguel 1 (15/8/2020)
Victor Hugo Vicente Da Silva AD Padre Miguel 1 (13/9/2020)
Wendel Diogo Fernandes AD Padre Miguel 1 (13/9/2020)
CAYQUE DOS SANTOS EDUVIGES AFA 1 (30/8/2020)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS AFA 1 (30/8/2020)
Marcos Vinicius da Silva Sant' AFA 1 (30/8/2020)
Carlos Henrique Bernardo dos Santos Albalonga Brasil 1 (26/9/2020)
CAUA DE ALCANTARA ALMEIDA Albalonga Brasil 1 (15/8/2020)
Gabriel de Paula Portugal Lima Albalonga Brasil 1 (15/8/2020)
JOÃO VICTOR GOMES MATHEUS Albalonga Brasil 1 (15/8/2020)
MARCIO PALMA CAFÉ DE SANTI Albalonga Brasil 1 (26/9/2020)
Mateus Mourão de Araujo America Rio 1 (16/8/2020)
Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira Guimarães America Rio 1 (16/8/2020)
Alan Lucas Pereira Ferreira Craque do Futuro 1 (29/8/2020)
Alexandre Luiz de Azevedo Pereira Craque do Futuro 1 (16/8/2020)
Gabriel Andrade de Almeida Rocha Craque do Futuro 1 (29/8/2020)
Humberto Maurício Santanta Vicente Craque do Futuro 1 (16/8/2020)
Luan Gomes Pierote Mendes Craque do Futuro 1 (16/8/2020)
Ruan Lopes Silva Craque do Futuro 1 (29/8/2020)
Igor Costa Vasconcellos D8 Team 1 (13/9/2020)
João Pedro S Soares D8 Team 1 (16/8/2020)
Ryan Prado de Assis D8 Team 1 (16/8/2020)
Bernardo leandro felix da silva D´Ponta EC 1 (19/9/2020)
Jean dos santos soares D´Ponta EC 1 (19/9/2020)
Matheus Luan Alves de Souza D´Ponta EC 1 (29/8/2020)
Izaquiel Vitor Freire Félix Ednardo FC 1 (30/8/2020)
Lucas Da Silva Martins Ednardo FC 1 (4/10/2020)
Pablo Almeida Pereira Ednardo FC 1 (4/10/2020)
Gabriel da Silva Curty de Souza Expresso Carioca FC 1 (6/9/2020)
Igor de faria martins Expresso Carioca FC 1 (6/9/2020)
Jairo José Matias Rodrigues filho Expresso Carioca FC 1 (12/9/2020)
José Ricardo Ferreira dos Santos Expresso Carioca FC 1 (29/8/2020)
Lucas Almeida de Oliveira Expresso Carioca FC 1 (12/9/2020)
Pedro Eduardo Rocha pedrosa Expresso Carioca FC 1 (12/9/2020)
FILYPE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS Independente 1 (6/9/2020)
LUCAS ANDRÉ ANTONUCCI BARBOSA Independente 1 (15/8/2020)
MICHAEL DOUGLAS DA CONCEIÇÃO LEITE Independente 1 (6/9/2020)
Nicolas Oliveira Lopes Independente 1 (6/9/2020)
Pedro Henrique Gonçalo de Paiva Independente 1 (19/9/2020)
Rafael de Souza Cabral Independente 1 (4/10/2020)
VITOR MATEUS MARLEI ALVES Independente 1 (6/9/2020)
arthur moreno martins vieira Sport Carioca 1 (30/8/2020)
cauã rodrigues de souza Sport Carioca 1 (12/9/2020)
eduardo targino da silva Sport Carioca 1 (30/8/2020)
felipe costa quirino tolentino Sport Carioca 1 (30/8/2020)
gabriel dionizio rodrigues Sport Carioca 1 (30/8/2020)
Kauá Douglas Machado dos Santos Sport Carioca 1 (19/9/2020)
luis gabriel da silva rodrigues Sport Carioca 1 (15/8/2020)
Marcio lucas leituga de moura Sport Carioca 1 (30/8/2020)
matheus alessandro garitano dos s Sport Carioca 1 (12/9/2020)
Roberth alves da cruz Sport Carioca 1 (12/9/2020)
ronald matheus duarte da rocha Sport Carioca 1 (30/8/2020)
suell de paula pereira Sport Carioca 1 (19/9/2020)
Breno Marcelo de Oliveira Ferreira União FC 1 (6/9/2020)
Jorge Luis Misael Rodrigues União FC 1 (30/8/2020)
Luiz Guilherme dos Santos Gomes União FC 1 (30/8/2020)
Pedro Henrique Simões Martins União FC 1 (13/9/2020)
Richard Isac de Aguiar Marcolino União FC 1 (13/9/2020)
Thiago Corrêa de Medeiros União FC 1 (6/9/2020)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Patryck da Silva Xavier Craque do Futuro 2 (12/9/2020,11/10/2020)
CAUA DE ALCANTARA ALMEIDA Albalonga Brasil 1 (15/8/2020)
MARCO ANTONIO MASCIA Albalonga Brasil 1 (12/9/2020)
Mateus Mourão de Araujo America Rio 1 (16/8/2020)
Lucas Mateus Barçante de Araújo Craque do Futuro 1 (12/9/2020)
Ray Cristian da Silva Alves Craque do Futuro 1 (12/9/2020)
Gabriel Candido de Souza Expresso Carioca FC 1 (12/9/2020)
Henrico navarro Guimarães correis Expresso Carioca FC 1 (12/9/2020)
LUCAS ANDRÉ ANTONUCCI BARBOSA Independente 1 (15/8/2020)
eduardo targino da silva Sport Carioca 1 (30/8/2020)
Fernando Ribeiro Soares junior Sport Carioca 1 (12/9/2020)
Marcio lucas leituga de moura Sport Carioca 1 (30/8/2020)
matheus alessandro garitano dos s Sport Carioca 1 (12/9/2020)
ronald matheus duarte da rocha Sport Carioca 1 (30/8/2020)
Richard Isac de Aguiar Marcolino União FC 1 (30/8/2020)