Copa Gol Oeste Carioca -  edição

Copa Gol Oeste Carioca

Sub-15 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2021)

Controle de cartões - Sub-15 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Everson da Conceição Junior Maria da Graça FC 3 (16/5/2021,23/5/2021,3/7/2021)
Rodrigo Abrahão Neves Maria da Graça FC 3 (16/5/2021,23/5/2021,12/6/2021)
Ryan Vieira Ferreira Maria da Graça FC 3 (26/6/2021,3/7/2021,10/7/2021)
Eldyson Samuel Lima da Penha Accel FC 2 (3/6/2021,26/6/2021)
EVERSON WILLIAN DE SOUZA BRAZ MENDES Bom Esporte 2 (3/6/2021,13/6/2021)
MAURILIO SOARES COELHO Bom Esporte 2 (3/6/2021,13/6/2021)
David Harli Rosa Carvalho Figueira FC 2 (6/6/2021,10/7/2021)
Paulo Henrique Galácticos FC 2 (22/5/2021,27/6/2021)
Kaike Bruno Mello Gomes Maria da Graça FC 2 (23/5/2021,10/7/2021)
Luiz Fernando de Barros Maria da Graça FC 2 (16/5/2021,26/6/2021)
DHARLAN BASTOS LOPES XV de Novembro 2 (23/5/2021,3/6/2021)
Cal Max Barbosa Ferreira Accel FC 1 (3/6/2021)
Izaque Ferreira de Morais Accel FC 1 (3/6/2021)
Luiz Henrique Abreu Silva Accel FC 1 (26/6/2021)
GUILHERME FERREIRA COUTINHO Bom Esporte 1 (15/5/2021)
JOSIAS SOARES DO NASCIMENTO Bom Esporte 1 (3/6/2021)
JUAN ALVES BELCHIOR DA SILVA Bom Esporte 1 (13/6/2021)
WALLACE MOCO DE OLIVEIRA Bom Esporte 1 (3/6/2021)
ADRIANO COSTA CARVALHO DNT 1 (16/5/2021)
ARTHUR GOULARD BARBOSA DNT 1 (29/5/2021)
GUSTAVO GOMES DE LIMA DNT 1 (29/5/2021)
LUIS RENAN DE SOUZA DNT 1 (29/5/2021)
MIGUEL ANTONIO SAMPAIO MACHADO DNT 1 (16/5/2021)
Breno Santos Paz da Silva Expresso FC 1 (3/7/2021)
Gustavo fontes de Oliveira Expresso FC 1 (3/7/2021)
João Victor Rodrigues dos Santos Expresso FC 1 (19/6/2021)
Lucas Lohan dos Santos Veridiana Expresso FC 1 (19/6/2021)
Tauan da Luz de Sá Fernandes Expresso FC 1 (3/7/2021)
Bruno Franco de Oliveira Santos Figueira FC 1 (27/6/2021)
Eduardo da Silva Pacheco Figueira FC 1 (10/7/2021)
Isaías Daniel Vallegas Fernandes Figueira FC 1 (3/6/2021)
Kalleb Campos Lemos Figueira FC 1 (10/7/2021)
Kauã. Figueiredo dos Santos Figueira FC 1 (6/6/2021)
Matheus Días Bayer Benevides Figueira FC 1 (22/5/2021)
Thiago Sampaio de Souza Junior Figueira FC 1 (27/6/2021)
Caíque da Silva Galácticos FC 1 (16/5/2021)
João Victor Galácticos FC 1 (22/5/2021)
Kauã cardoso Galácticos FC 1 (16/5/2021)
Cayuan Bruno da Silva de Albuquerque Liverposse FC 1 (6/6/2021)
Lucas Cunha da Costa Liverposse FC 1 (19/6/2021)
Alexandre Vicente da Silva Maria da Graça FC 1 (23/5/2021)
Arthur Lins Figueiredo Maria da Graça FC 1 (10/7/2021)
Bryan dos Santos Feijão Maria da Graça FC 1 (23/5/2021)
João Gabryel dos Santos Silva Roger Maria da Graça FC 1 (12/6/2021)
Lorran de Mello Marques Maria da Graça FC 1 (10/7/2021)
Lucas de Almeida Vianna Maria da Graça FC 1 (16/5/2021)
Matheus Hernandes Couto Teshima Maria da Graça FC 1 (3/7/2021)
Iago Lopes da Silva Physical FC 1 (16/5/2021)
Jemerson Ferreira de Souza Júnior Physical FC 1 (16/5/2021)
Pedro Faria Bretas Cavalcante Physical FC 1 (16/5/2021)
Pedro Henrique Duarte da Silva Physical FC 1 (13/6/2021)
Wesley dos Santos Huques Physical FC 1 (16/5/2021)
BRUNO DA SILVA CAMPELO DO CARMO XV de Novembro 1 (23/5/2021)
DENNER DOS SANTOS GOMES XV de Novembro 1 (3/6/2021)
JOÃO GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA XV de Novembro 1 (23/5/2021)
JOÃO VITOR NERES DA SILVA XV de Novembro 1 (23/5/2021)
LUIS GUSTAVO VIANA DOS SANTOS XV de Novembro 1 (23/5/2021)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE CABRAL MACHADO XV de Novembro 1 (3/6/2021)
PEDRO NUNES DO NASCIMENTO XV de Novembro 1 (6/6/2021)
WENDREL GABRIEL LIMA GENTIL XV de Novembro 1 (15/5/2021)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Kaique do Nascimento Lima Ribeiro Accel FC 1 (26/6/2021)
Yan Cardoso de Assis Expresso FC 1 (3/7/2021)
Alexandre Vicente da Silva Maria da Graça FC 1 (23/5/2021)
Everson da Conceição Junior Maria da Graça FC 1 (3/7/2021)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE CABRAL MACHADO XV de Novembro 1 (3/6/2021)