Copa Verão - Futebol de Campo -  edição

Copa Verão - Futebol de Campo

Sub-17 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2021)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Luis Vitor Lima Almeida Arte da Bola 3 (20/2/2021,27/2/2021,13/3/2021)
Wanderson Vieira Pessanha Arte da Bola 3 (13/2/2021,20/2/2021,13/3/2021)
Nathan Luiz Cruz dos Santos Accel FC 2 (13/2/2021,27/2/2021)
ANGELO BENTO DE OLIVEIRA COLUCCI MELO Albalonga Brasil 2 (6/2/2021,20/3/2021)
Alison da Silva de Oliveira Arte da Bola 2 (6/2/2021,20/2/2021)
Paulo Vitor Esmenia dos Santos União FC 2 (20/2/2021,27/2/2021)
Thiago Silva Nogueira União FC 2 (27/2/2021,13/3/2021)
Cal Max Barbosa Ferreira Accel FC 1 (7/3/2021)
Flávio Nunes de Oliveira Santos Júnior Accel FC 1 (6/2/2021)
João Gabriel Galvão Alves Accel FC 1 (27/2/2021)
José Inácio Barbosa Moreira Accel FC 1 (7/3/2021)
Ricardo Júnior de Jesus Barreto Accel FC 1 (27/2/2021)
Tiago da Silva Souza Accel FC 1 (7/3/2021)
Breno Badejo Carvalho Rodrigues Albalonga Brasil 1 (13/3/2021)
Carlos Eduardo Normando Saraiva Albalonga Brasil 1 (13/3/2021)
IAGO ANDRADE GOMES Albalonga Brasil 1 (13/3/2021)
JOÃO VITOR ARAUJO DA SILVA Albalonga Brasil 1 (13/3/2021)
Kaio Bento dos Santos Albalonga Brasil 1 (13/3/2021)
Lucas Andrade da Silva Albalonga Brasil 1 (13/2/2021)
MATHEUS LABRUJÓ NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJO Albalonga Brasil 1 (20/2/2021)
VINICIUS VICTOR CARVALHO Albalonga Brasil 1 (20/3/2021)
Andersen Lopes dos Santos Jr America Rio/DS Sports 1 (13/2/2021)
Paulo Sérgio de Oliveira Guimaraes America Rio/DS Sports 1 (13/2/2021)
Paulo César dos Santos Ribeiros Arte da Bola 1 (27/2/2021)
GABRIEL BARRETO SANTOS D8 Team 1 (13/3/2021)
JAKSON S. DE SOUZA JUNIOR D8 Team 1 (13/3/2021)
LORRAN FIGUEIREDO PIMENTEL D8 Team 1 (14/2/2021)
PEDRO SEBASTIÃO S. DE ASEVEDO D8 Team 1 (6/2/2021)
RAFAEL RODRIGUES DUTRA D8 Team 1 (20/2/2021)
ERICK CONFORTI DOS SANTOS Rio City 1 (14/2/2021)
JOÃO GABRIEL JARDIM DE OLIVEIRA Rio City 1 (21/2/2021)
JOHNNY MONTEIRO GÓES Rio City 1 (21/2/2021)
KAYKY RODRIGUES VIEIRA Rio City 1 (21/2/2021)
LUCAS HENRY VIEIRA SOUZA Rio City 1 (6/3/2021)
VICTOR HUGO SIQUEIRA LIMA MOREIRA Rio City 1 (6/3/2021)
VITOR MORAIS DA SILVA Rio City 1 (14/2/2021)
WILLIAM FERREIRA RANGEL Rio City 1 (13/3/2021)
Gabriel Elias de oliveira União FC 1 (20/3/2021)
Gabriel Vitorino Silva União FC 1 (13/3/2021)
João Victor Rocha Dias União FC 1 (20/3/2021)
Luccas de Lima Muniz União FC 1 (13/3/2021)
Pedro Henrique Barrozo Bayma União FC 1 (20/2/2021)
Ray dos Santos Oliveira União FC 1 (20/3/2021)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Felipe Santos de Jesus Accel FC 1 (24/4/2021)
Luiz Felipe Ferreira da Silva America Rio/DS Sports 1 (13/2/2021)
JAKSON S. DE SOUZA JUNIOR D8 Team 1 (13/3/2021)
WILLIAM FERREIRA RANGEL Rio City 1 (13/3/2021)
Luccas de Lima Muniz União FC 1 (13/3/2021)
Paulo Vitor Esmenia dos Santos União FC 1 (27/2/2021)