Rio de Janeiro Open - Futebol de Campo -  edição

Rio de Janeiro Open - Futebol de Campo

Sub-17 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2021)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Lucas Lima dos Santos Mariano Maria da Graça FC 4 (15/8/2021,21/8/2021,28/8/2021,11/9/2021)
Gabriel Costa Rodrigues da Silva Abastece FC 3 (14/8/2021,12/9/2021,26/9/2021)
João Thiago Monteiro Fontes Alves Bagagem FC 3 (21/8/2021,29/8/2021,26/9/2021)
Pablo Almeida Pereira Ednardo FC 3 (15/8/2021,29/8/2021,26/9/2021)
João Gabriel da Silva Pires Nilce FC 3 (15/8/2021,12/9/2021,19/9/2021)
Erik Santos Marçal Oeste Rio 3 (15/8/2021,21/8/2021,5/9/2021)
RYAN KAUA DE OLIVEIRA BOLD XV de Novembro 3 (15/8/2021,22/8/2021,12/9/2021)
Kayky vizeirra da silva Abastece FC 2 (22/8/2021,26/9/2021)
Paulo César dos Santos Ribeiros Arte da Bola 2 (21/8/2021,12/9/2021)
Gabriel de Freitas Mota de Abreu Maria da Graça FC 2 (21/8/2021,11/9/2021)
jefferson da silva theodoro Maria da Graça FC 2 (15/8/2021,26/9/2021)
Daniel Filipe Morgado da Silva Nilce FC 2 (15/8/2021,4/9/2021)
Gabriel França Borges Nilce FC 2 (12/9/2021,26/9/2021)
CAYOHENRIQUE VANZELLOTI XV de Novembro 2 (15/8/2021,22/8/2021)
Danilo Cruz Soares da Silva Abastece FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Eduardo Miguel da Silva Cardoso Abastece FC 1 (5/9/2021)
Fabrício coelho silva Abastece FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Gabriel viana dos santos Abastece FC 1 (22/8/2021)
João Miguel Ferreira Abastece FC 1 (26/9/2021)
João Victor Pereira da Silva Abastece FC 1 (12/9/2021)
João Vitor da Silveira pires Abastece FC 1 (22/8/2021)
Luís Felipe do Carmo cândido Abastece FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Victor hugo da silva pupo Abastece FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Henrique Silva do Amaral Martins Academy IT 1 (15/8/2021)
Alison da Silva de Oliveira Arte da Bola 1 (26/9/2021)
Cauã dos Santos Alves Arte da Bola 1 (26/9/2021)
João Victor Pereira Lopes Arte da Bola 1 (29/8/2021)
João Vitor de Oliveira de Almeida Arte da Bola 1 (29/8/2021)
Kauã Almeida Alvim Arte da Bola 1 (18/9/2021)
Pedro William Meirelles Pereira Arte da Bola 1 (14/8/2021)
Thauan Luiz Dias Ribeiro Arte da Bola 1 (12/9/2021)
Willian de Souza Iris Arte da Bola 1 (14/8/2021)
Yan Coutinho Mário Arte da Bola 1 (14/8/2021)
Felipe Moura Da Silva Martins Bagagem FC 1 (12/9/2021)
João Guilherme Alves Simões Da Costa Bagagem FC 1 (21/8/2021)
João Pedro Batista Martins Bagagem FC 1 (14/8/2021)
Kaiky Lima Cabral Bagagem FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Kayk Williamis Tito Gonçalves Bagagem FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Marcos De Castro Almeida Gomes Bagagem FC 1 (14/8/2021)
Ruan Correia De Almeida Bagagem FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Antonio vale Araújo filho Ednardo FC 1 (29/8/2021)
Arthur Eduardo Souza Da Silva Ednardo FC 1 (22/8/2021)
Felipe Pereira de Andrade Ednardo FC 1 (22/8/2021)
João Arthur Pinheiro Tito Ednardo FC 1 (4/9/2021)
Luca Lira Barbosa Ednardo FC 1 (15/8/2021)
Pedro Ricardo Santos Rodrigues Ednardo FC 1 (4/9/2021)
Pedro Suel Ribeiro Cabral Ednardo FC 1 (22/8/2021)
CAIO ALEXANDRE ALVES Life FC 1 (12/9/2021)
GABRIEL ROCHA DA PAIXÃO Life FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Luis Felipe gomes Life FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Maykon do nascimento Life FC 1 (29/8/2021)
Miguel de leiros vaccari Life FC 1 (4/9/2021)
PAULO VITOR FERREIRA DA COSTA Life FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Rodrigo dos santos Life FC 1 (15/8/2021)
YAN DE SOUZA AMADO RAMOS Life FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Alexandre Vicente da Silva Maria da Graça FC 1 (4/9/2021)
Fernande de oliveira Mendonça de moura Maria da Graça FC 1 (11/9/2021)
kaua silva jales maia Maria da Graça FC 1 (21/8/2021)
Lucas de Almeida Vianna Maria da Graça FC 1 (28/8/2021)
luiz felipe lima da silva Maria da Graça FC 1 (4/9/2021)
matheus souza oliveira de jesus Maria da Graça FC 1 (28/8/2021)
Pablo Daniel de Paiva Maria da Graça FC 1 (4/9/2021)
Pedro Henrique Nunes Bruno de Azevedo Maria da Graça FC 1 (21/8/2021)
Alexandre da Silva Angelo Nilce FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Cauã Cesar dos Santos da Silva Nilce FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Igor frança Borges Nilce FC 1 (26/9/2021)
João Vitor Marques Ferreira da Anunciação Nilce FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Maycon kayo do nascimento de Oliveira Nilce FC 1 (22/8/2021)
Tauan felipe baptista da Silva Nilce FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Yruan Kauê Lopes coelho Folly Andrade Nilce FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Cauã damasceno Figueiredo Oeste Rio 1 (19/9/2021)
João Gabriel de Oliveira Pereira Oeste Rio 1 (15/8/2021)
Kaique sperandio Malveira Oeste Rio 1 (5/9/2021)
Kauã Oliveira de Brito Oeste Rio 1 (19/9/2021)
ARTHUR LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA Rio City 1 (14/8/2021)
CHRISTIAN SOARES DA SILVA Rio City 1 (5/9/2021)
EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA Rio City 1 (14/8/2021)
GABRIEL DE SOUSA E ALMEIDA Rio City 1 (11/9/2021)
JORGE LUIZ DE ARAÚJO LOPES Rio City 1 (11/9/2021)
LUCAS MATHEUS FERREIRA NUNES Rio City 1 (11/9/2021)
RAFAEL MOURA BARBOSA Rio City 1 (5/9/2021)
David dos Santos Silva São Cristovão FR 1 (22/8/2021)
Dennis Graciano da Silva São Cristovão FR 1 (22/8/2021)
Gabriel Renan Caruzo Pessanha São Cristovão FR 1 (12/9/2021)
Lucas Silva de Assis São Cristovão FR 1 (15/8/2021)
Luiz Otavio Ferreira da Silva São Cristovão FR 1 (15/8/2021)
Plinio Gonzaga Laureano São Cristovão FR 1 (12/9/2021)
ARTHUR PINHEIRO BARRETO XV de Novembro 1 (28/8/2021)
DANIEL YURI SOUZA VICENTE XV de Novembro 1 (15/8/2021)
FELIPE GOMES DE LIMA XV de Novembro 1 (12/9/2021)
GILBERTO CABRAL JUNIOR XV de Novembro 1 (15/8/2021)
KAUA VELLOSO BARRETO XV de Novembro 1 (15/8/2021)
NATAN COUTO CESAR XV de Novembro 1 (28/8/2021)
ROGER GUILHERME ATAIDE XV de Novembro 1 (12/9/2021)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Filippe Lucio Almeida Da Silva Bagagem FC 3 (14/8/2021,29/8/2021,12/9/2021)
Eduardo Miguel da Silva Cardoso Abastece FC 1 (5/9/2021)
João Victor Pereira da Silva Abastece FC 1 (14/8/2021)
Kayky vizeirra da silva Abastece FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Henrique Silva do Amaral Martins Academy IT 1 (15/8/2021)
Kaique Guedes da Silva Academy IT 1 (15/8/2021)
Alison da Silva de Oliveira Arte da Bola 1 (26/9/2021)
Cauã dos Santos Alves Arte da Bola 1 (26/9/2021)
João Victor Pereira Lopes Arte da Bola 1 (29/8/2021)
Kayk Williamis Tito Gonçalves Bagagem FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Felipe Pereira de Andrade Ednardo FC 1 (12/9/2021)
João victor P dos Santos Life FC 1 (29/8/2021)
Gabriel de Freitas Mota de Abreu Maria da Graça FC 1 (11/9/2021)
Breno Domingos de Aguiar Nilce FC 1 (15/8/2021)
Daniel Filipe Morgado da Silva Nilce FC 1 (15/8/2021)
Gabriel França Borges Nilce FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Matheus Antônio Soares Reis Nilce FC 1 (19/9/2021)
Kauã lima Teles Oeste Rio 1 (15/8/2021)
Rômullo Evangelista Del Rei Oeste Rio 1 (19/9/2021)
LUCAS HENRY VIEIRA SOUZA Rio City 1 (5/9/2021)
RAFAEL MOURA BARBOSA Rio City 1 (11/9/2021)
Cauã Gonçalves Lima São Cristovão FR 1 (15/8/2021)
Luiz Otavio Ferreira da Silva São Cristovão FR 1 (12/9/2021)
PEDRO LUIZ PEREIRA CAVALCANTE XV de Novembro 1 (22/8/2021)