Rio de Janeiro Open - Futebol de Campo -  edição

Rio de Janeiro Open - Futebol de Campo

Sub-20 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2021)

Controle de cartões - Sub-20 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Brendon Alves Ferreira EC Monte Rio 3 (14/8/2021,21/8/2021,19/9/2021)
Fabrício coelho silva Abastece FC 2 (22/8/2021,26/9/2021)
Kaio dos Santos Rocha Abastece FC 2 (19/9/2021,26/9/2021)
Pedro Henrique lima de Sant'Ana Abastece FC 2 (14/8/2021,26/9/2021)
Kauã Peter dos Santos Siqueira Costa Barros FC 2 (14/8/2021,18/9/2021)
Vinicius Alberto de Carvalho Teixeira Costa Barros FC 2 (12/9/2021,18/9/2021)
Alexandre Luiz de Azevedo Pereira Cruzeirinho FC 2 (11/9/2021,26/9/2021)
Danilo da Silva Dias Cruzeirinho FC 2 (29/8/2021,26/9/2021)
Kauan Eduardo Rosa Silva Cruzeirinho FC 2 (21/8/2021,29/8/2021)
Pedro Guilherme Cruzeirinho FC 2 (21/8/2021,26/9/2021)
Ilan dos Santos Barbosa D8 Team 2 (14/8/2021,21/8/2021)
Robert Sodré da Silva EC Monte Rio 2 (4/9/2021,19/9/2021)
IAN RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO DE SOUSA Rio City 2 (5/9/2021,11/9/2021)
RAFAEL ARAUJO FARIAS Rio City 2 (14/8/2021,19/9/2021)
Filipe Barbosa Ribeiro Abastece FC 1 (22/8/2021)
Flavyano Hipólito Cerqueira Abastece FC 1 (19/9/2021)
Gabriel Dos Santos Marques Ferreira Abastece FC 1 (14/8/2021)
Matheus Alves da Silva Abastece FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Matheus Camacho Do Bomfim Abastece FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Victor Ramos nascimento da silva Abastece FC 1 (14/8/2021)
Anderson Costa Ferreira Costa Barros FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Carlos Eduardo Gomes Macedo Costa Barros FC 1 (18/9/2021)
Igor Lemos Alves Costa Barros FC 1 (12/9/2021)
João Victor da Paixão Silva Costa Barros FC 1 (14/8/2021)
Luiz C J da Silva Costa Barros FC 1 (14/8/2021)
Marcio Lauriano Costa Junior Costa Barros FC 1 (14/8/2021)
Gabriel Ricardo de Souza Domingues Craques de Ouro 1 (21/8/2021)
Caio Luiz Gomes Araujo Cruzeirinho FC 1 (21/8/2021)
Davi Eduardo da Costa Cruzeirinho FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Lucas Matheus barçante de Araújo Cruzeirinho FC 1 (19/9/2021)
Marcos Vinicius Cortez Barreto Cruzeirinho FC 1 (29/8/2021)
Marcus Vinicius Rodrigues damasio de Oliveira Cruzeirinho FC 1 (19/9/2021)
Rafael Ramos Cruzeirinho FC 1 (29/8/2021)
Tawan Silva da Costa Cruzeirinho FC 1 (29/8/2021)
Vinicius Silva de Almeida Cruzeirinho FC 1 (19/9/2021)
ANRRY ALMEIDA DE SOYZA D8 Team 1 (21/8/2021)
Douglas Alves de Oliveira D8 Team 1 (21/8/2021)
GABRIEL BARRETO SANTOS D8 Team 1 (21/8/2021)
Kaua Henrique Silva D8 Team 1 (21/8/2021)
David da Conceição Barbosa EC Monte Rio 1 (4/9/2021)
Pedro Henrique de almeida da silva EC Monte Rio 1 (21/8/2021)
Tarsso Alessandro Carmo da Silva EC Monte Rio 1 (21/8/2021)
Evandro Junio Mesquita Paiva Ednardo FC 1 (22/8/2021)
Gustavo da Silva Serpa Ednardo FC 1 (12/9/2021)
José Ricardo M.C.Junior Ednardo FC 1 (29/8/2021)
Lucas Bezerra da Silva Ednardo FC 1 (18/9/2021)
Tauan Mendes de Jesus de Souza Ednardo FC 1 (22/8/2021)
Cid Lucas Peçanha Brasil Tavares Nilce FC 1 (4/9/2021)
Douglas Ramos Cesar Nilce FC 1 (4/9/2021)
Evandro Santos da Hora Nilce FC 1 (26/9/2021)
Fabrício Rian Machado ferreira Nilce FC 1 (4/9/2021)
Lauan Augusto Souza Nilce FC 1 (26/9/2021)
DAVID DA SILVA DA CONÇEIÇÃO Rio City 1 (22/8/2021)
JOÃO VICTOR DE ANDRADE CAROLINO Rio City 1 (19/9/2021)
SAMUEL ANTONY BATISTA CARNEIRO Rio City 1 (19/9/2021)
SAMUEL FABRICIO DA COSTA AFFONSO Rio City 1 (19/9/2021)
WENDELL IZAQUE GREGORIO DE OLIVEIRA Rio City 1 (14/8/2021)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Fabrício coelho silva Abastece FC 2 (22/8/2021,26/9/2021)
Welton Tomas Inácio da Silva Nilce FC 2 (22/8/2021,26/9/2021)
Anderson Costa Ferreira Costa Barros FC 1 (12/9/2021)
Vinicius Alberto de Carvalho Teixeira Costa Barros FC 1 (18/9/2021)
Brendon Alves Ferreira EC Monte Rio 1 (19/9/2021)
Ramon da Silva Barbosa Ednardo FC 1 (18/9/2021)