Challenge Cup Jacarepaguá - Futebol 6 -  edição

Challenge Cup Jacarepaguá - Futebol 6 - 2021

Tabela organizada por Local

Arena Fregola 02 - |

Data Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2
26/09/2021 10:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Fluminense Praça Seca 4 x 4 EF Passaredo
26/09/2021 11:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Fluminense Praça Seca 5 x 8 EF Passaredo
26/09/2021 12:00 Sub-13 Grupo A Fluminense Praça Seca 5 x 0 EF Passaredo
26/09/2021 13:00 Sub-15 Grupo A EF Passaredo 2 x 4 Fluminense Praça Seca
03/10/2021 10:00 Sub-15 Grupo A Academia Esportiva 9 x 1 Boca Juniors
03/10/2021 14:00 Sub-09 Grupo A EF Passaredo 4 x 0 Carioquinha FC
03/10/2021 15:00 Sub-11 Grupo A EF Passaredo 3 x 3 Carioquinha FC
03/10/2021 16:00 Sub-13 Grupo A EF Passaredo 3 x 1 Carioquinha FC
03/10/2021 17:00 Sub-15 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 4 x 7 EF Passaredo
24/10/2021 10:00 Sub-09 Grupo A EF Passaredo 3 x 5 Boca Juniors
24/10/2021 11:00 Sub-11 Grupo A EF Passaredo 3 x 2 Boca Juniors
24/10/2021 12:00 Sub-13 Grupo A EF Passaredo 1 x 4 Boca Juniors
24/10/2021 13:00 Sub-15 Grupo A EF Passaredo 2 x 2 Boca Juniors
24/10/2021 14:00 Sub-15 Grupo A Academia Esportiva 2 x 3 Fluminense Praça Seca
24/10/2021 15:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 2 x 4 Fluminense Praça Seca
24/10/2021 16:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 5 x 5 Fluminense Praça Seca
24/10/2021 17:00 Sub-13 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 1 x 9 Fluminense Praça Seca
02/11/2021 14:00 Sub-15 Grupo A Boca Juniors 0 x 3 Carioquinha FC
02/11/2021 15:00 Sub-13 Grupo A Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Carioquinha FC
02/11/2021 16:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Boca Juniors 3 x 6 Carioquinha FC
02/11/2021 17:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Boca Juniors 1 x 7 Carioquinha FC
07/11/2021 09:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 2 x 3 Boca Juniors
07/11/2021 11:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 6 x 3 Boca Juniors
07/11/2021 12:00 Sub-13 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 2 x 1 Boca Juniors
07/11/2021 13:00 Sub-15 Grupo A Academia Esportiva 3 x 3 EF Passaredo
07/11/2021 14:00 Sub-09 Grupo A EF Passaredo 2 x 2 Fluminense Praça Seca
07/11/2021 15:00 Sub-11 Grupo A EF Passaredo 2 x 8 Fluminense Praça Seca
07/11/2021 16:00 Sub-13 Grupo A EF Passaredo 3 x 3 Fluminense Praça Seca
21/11/2021 10:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Fluminense Praça Seca 3 x 3 Boca Juniors
21/11/2021 11:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Fluminense Praça Seca 7 x 4 Boca Juniors
21/11/2021 12:00 Sub-13 Grupo A Fluminense Praça Seca 9 x 2 Boca Juniors
21/11/2021 13:00 Sub-15 Grupo A Boca Juniors 1 x 6 Fluminense Praça Seca
21/11/2021 14:00 Sub-15 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 2 x 5 Academia Esportiva
21/11/2021 15:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 0 x 4 EF Passaredo
21/11/2021 16:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 3 x 1 EF Passaredo
21/11/2021 17:00 Sub-13 Grupo A Carioquinha FC 2 x 5 EF Passaredo
28/11/2021 10:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Fluminense Praça Seca 2 x 4 Carioquinha FC
28/11/2021 11:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Fluminense Praça Seca 2 x 5 Carioquinha FC
28/11/2021 12:00 Sub-13 Grupo A Fluminense Praça Seca 5 x 1 Carioquinha FC
28/11/2021 13:00 Sub-15 Grupo A Fluminense Praça Seca 5 x 0 Carioquinha FC
28/11/2021 14:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Boca Juniors 4 x 4 EF Passaredo
28/11/2021 15:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Boca Juniors 4 x 3 EF Passaredo
28/11/2021 16:00 Sub-13 Grupo A Boca Juniors 0 x 6 EF Passaredo
04/12/2021 13:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Boca Juniors 0 x 6 Fluminense Praça Seca
04/12/2021 14:00 Sub-13 Grupo A Boca Juniors 1 x 1 Fluminense Praça Seca
04/12/2021 15:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Boca Juniors 0 x 3 Fluminense Praça Seca
05/12/2021 10:00 Sub-09 1º jogo Mata-Mata Fluminense Praça Seca 4 x 1 Boca Juniors
05/12/2021 11:00 Sub-11 1º jogo Mata-Mata Fluminense Praça Seca 1 x 6 EF Passaredo
05/12/2021 12:00 Sub-13 1º jogo Mata-Mata EF Passaredo 3 x 2 Boca Juniors
05/12/2021 13:00 Sub-15 2ª Semi Final Academia Esportiva 4 x 5 EF Passaredo
05/12/2021 14:00 Sub-15 1ª Semi Final Fluminense Praça Seca 3 x 2 Carioquinha FC
12/12/2021 11:00 Sub-15 Final Série Prata Carioquinha FC 3 (3) x (2) 3 Academia Esportiva
12/12/2021 12:00 Sub-11 Final Carioquinha FC 5 x 1 EF Passaredo
12/12/2021 13:00 Sub-15 Final Série Ouro Fluminense Praça Seca 6 x 4 EF Passaredo
12/12/2021 14:00 Sub-13 Final Fluminense Praça Seca 5 x 4 EF Passaredo
12/12/2021 15:00 Sub-09 Final EF Passaredo 0 x 6 Fluminense Praça Seca